Broward High School Baseball
Mastering the Mental Side of Baseball

Westminster Academy @ Florida Christian - 5/09/18

Final
123456789RHE
Westminster Academy (17-9)0000011240
Florida Christian012000x342
W:    L: Christian Petrisko
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Westminster Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Logan Riedel30100000000002.333.333.333
Felix Torres40000000000000.000.000.000
Logan O'Neil20000000001011.000.333.000
Alec Villanueva30210000000011.667.750.667
Christian Sosa20000000000011.000.333.000
Garrett Tunis21100000000011.500.667.500
Devin Roche30000000000002.000.000.000
Dylan Cappadonna31000000001001.000.000.000
Ben Kalbaugh30000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals2524100000020411.160.276.160
Westminster Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Chris Brucks00001003.000104100000.000.33
Christian Petrisko10101003.033343000007.002.33
Team Totals10102006.033447100003.501.33
Westminster Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Westminster Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 24, 2018
Calvary Christian Academy (17-15)
Calvary Christian Warriors
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Broward High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players