Broward High School Baseball
Martinez Baseball Academy

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 15 IP's
1Cameron Pitzer (J) Scouting ProfileFTL440044126.0811636950.270.96
2Kyle Durham (S) Scouting ProfileCGL431044221.021831600.330.67
3Mickael Pierrot (S) Scouting ProfileNE310050015.231726210.450.57
4Trace Moore (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA541055231.0521732300.450.65
5Trevor Kniskern (S) Scouting ProfilePB430051024.0221045700.580.71
6Bailey Mantilla (S) Scouting ProfileAH431050023.0421122320.610.61
7Skylar Gonzalez (J) Scouting ProfileCCA530050022.0721129330.640.64
8Blake Hely (S) Scouting ProfileSTA631061028.0831231710.750.68
9Knicko Billings (J) Scouting ProfileSOM331061026.2631931800.791.01
10Nate Thomas (So) Scouting ProfileSTA330040016.032718820.880.94
11Cameron Vadnais (J) Scouting ProfilePLAN320041016.0172820850.881.00
12Asdin Santiago (So) Scouting ProfileNOVA330030015.0321020500.931.00
13Frank Gonzalez (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN550051124.2541640221.140.73
14Duncan White (So) Scouting ProfileMON321043022.21141422331.240.75
15Luis Moriyon (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN431040015.133717511.370.78
16Dillon Abell (S) Scouting ProfilePB330041015.1731016451.370.91
17Brady Blocker (S) Scouting ProfileWBR320040015.163812411.370.78
18Dusty Snyder (So) Scouting ProfileNBP321050020.026418111051.401.40
19Kyle Petri (S) Scouting ProfileCGC530062129.29622491001.421.08
20Nick Anello (F) Scouting ProfileHC421080021.19513311041.641.08
21Roberto Pena (S) Scouting ProfileCCA330150016.1741218541.711.04
22Miguel Rosado (So) Scouting ProfileCOOP202050020.01651917601.751.25
23Victor Valentin (S) Scouting ProfileEVG111041019.0751118211.840.68
24Eric Bonkowski (S) Scouting ProfileCM221040018.15515191101.911.42
25Ben Pelman (S) Scouting ProfileCB421041118.0651424721.941.17
26Christian Petrisko (S) Scouting ProfileWA631060020.21161628922.031.21
27Jonahys Camero (S) Scouting ProfileSTRN431052030.01892836852.101.20
28Christian Paillet (J) Scouting ProfileNBP030170016.07557752.190.75
29Danny Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileWBR523050128.01392428332.250.96
30Robert Weintraub (J) Scouting ProfileNE413050024.21281922652.271.01
31Dylan Vega (So) Scouting ProfilePPC312050016.2861721902.521.56
32Douglas Weimann (S) Scouting ProfileCOOP522051022.017819441332.551.45
33TJ Lopez (S) Scouting ProfileCSC522050024.016922211402.631.50
34Jeffery Cohick (J) Scouting ProfileSP431050022.218923291212.781.54
35Rene Blanco (S) Scouting ProfileFTL431043024.015102919802.921.54
36Dominic Rodrigues (J) Scouting ProfileCM320040017.01082618813.292.00
37Timmy Manning (So) Scouting ProfileCGC432050021.012109381443.331.10
38Jason Chandilall (S) Scouting ProfileCSC412040018.01692120703.501.56
39Zac Schultz (So) Scouting ProfileNBP411050019.111101619913.621.29
40Jake Solomon (S) Scouting ProfilePC413150020.218112430713.731.50
41Anthony Spano (So) Scouting ProfilePIP220061016.01592014503.941.56
42Diovanni Mateo (S) Scouting ProfileMON101050016.01791613843.941.50
43Chase Costello (S) Scouting ProfilePB313040017.1131016161524.041.79
44Brendan Fogel (F) Scouting ProfileSP211030015.01391619934.201.67
45Mark Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileABM322050018.1161119191114.201.64
46Ryne Guida (So) Scouting ProfileCSCA532062124.019152627944.381.46
47Ryan Cabarcas (J) Scouting ProfileAH330150015.110101829514.571.50
48Dylan Harbinson (S) Scouting ProfileSB421040018.1151210341564.581.36
49Shane Huntsberger () Scouting ProfileNBP210060015.015102214514.671.80
Broward High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball