Broward High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Andrew Painter (F) Scouting ProfileCCA450091023.011938910.300.78
2Kyle Yeoward (J) Scouting ProfileDOUG320051121.0311623600.331.05
3Connor Brian (S) Scouting ProfileDOUG9721114446.07525611620.760.89
4Blake Hely (S) Scouting ProfileSTA151020153177.119937932370.810.78
5Derek Cabrera (J) Scouting ProfileFLAN6602113042.012528491110.830.93
6Louis Esposito (J) Scouting ProfileDOUG4500120033.08420241630.851.09
7Nate Thomas (So) Scouting ProfileSTA7801121039.2145194420100.880.98
8Chad Allen (S) Scouting ProfileHC5230110023.117321281020.901.33
9Skylar Gonzalez (J) Scouting ProfileCCA9610112045.21363146680.920.81
10Trace Moore (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA129311411481.0151152771710.950.85
11Kyle Durham (S) Scouting ProfileCGL12830136265.023936731900.970.85
12Cameron Pitzer (J) Scouting ProfileFTL11831128164.1289408933110.981.13
13Frank Gonzalez (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN131210146276.1141142101961.010.67
14Bailey Mantilla (S) Scouting ProfileAH741080033.1951837621.050.72
15Mickael Pierrot (S) Scouting ProfileNE5300130032.0851642821.090.75
16Mike Schuler (S) Scouting ProfilePB5422143041.11983245731.350.94
17Knicko Billings (J) Scouting ProfileSOM7330112046.117935501701.361.12
18Dusty Snyder (So) Scouting ProfileNBP4410150045.132933312151.391.19
19Brady Blocker (S) Scouting ProfileWBR550080029.1961523511.430.68
20Christian Scott (S) Scouting ProfileCCA111101143063.0221345842081.441.03
21Trevor Kniskern (S) Scouting ProfilePB751082037.012822641321.510.95
22Devin Futrell (F) Scouting ProfileAH2212111022.2551127501.540.71
23Danny Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileWBR11640111154.019123949641.560.83
24Nick Hardy (J) Scouting ProfileWBR4312100030.210720391231.601.04
25Armando Sierra (J) Scouting ProfileSAGE9831153067.021164957811.670.85
26Daniel Diaz (J) Scouting ProfileABM8422141041.2171028432431.681.25
27Nick Anello (F) Scouting ProfileHC7330140033.016823462161.701.33
28Eric Bonkowski (S) Scouting ProfileCM8620101047.1151230482111.771.08
29Nick Donatucci (J) Scouting ProfileNE4250100031.12282741771.791.09
30Victor Valentin (S) Scouting ProfileEVG111041019.0751118211.840.68
31Timmy Manning (So) Scouting ProfileCGC9531111245.1201222783071.851.15
32Gabriel Perez (F) Scouting ProfileSOM212170028.114824391101.981.24
33Timothy Watkins (S) Scouting ProfileCCA1213130024.21171836931.991.09
34Duncan White (So) Scouting ProfileMON9630105055.1331646531562.021.10
35Ryan Cabarcas (J) Scouting ProfileAH121111141165.0221944892172.051.00
36Carl Lassalle (J) Scouting ProfileCSC0101110030.11092820702.081.15
37Preston Clark (S) Scouting ProfileTARA5710110033.1171019522592.101.32
38Jonahys Camero (S) Scouting ProfileSTRN431052030.01892836852.101.20
39Roberto Pena (S) Scouting ProfileCCA7422100033.0151026331462.121.21
40Kyle Petri (S) Scouting ProfileCGC10510123156.0231745992012.131.16
41Miguel Rosado (So) Scouting ProfileCOOP8060121049.1391558451862.131.54
42Daniel Paret (S) Scouting ProfileABM10430102042.2201327642072.131.10
43Dylan Kahn (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA450181026.09817331022.151.04
44Jorge Herrera (S) Scouting ProfilePPC222290219.013614201332.211.42
45Chase Costello (S) Scouting ProfilePB743080037.0191230461942.271.32
46Antonio Correa () Scouting ProfilePC2111100033.118113821922.311.41
47Sebastian Lavan (J) Scouting ProfileSB3331142041.1191433561732.371.21
48Chris Brucks (S) Scouting ProfileWA7330123146.2301646541852.401.37
49Parker Foss (J) Scouting ProfileNBP731290034.218123027702.421.07
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas (27-3)
Sarasota
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Broward High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Mastering the Mental Side of Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players