Broward High School Baseball
Martinez Baseball Academy

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Arrison Perez (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN340051120.240728100.000.39
2Yordani Carmona (So) Scouting ProfileABM2213100024.0301032900.000.79
3Trace Moore (J) Scouting ProfileNOVA131100159688.016655971740.480.82
4Max Lazar (S) Scouting ProfileCS11821124369.212638113820.600.66
5Miguel Useche (So) Scouting ProfileSOM330180020.1521624310.690.93
6Johnny Leone (S) Scouting ProfileABM3201110028.2632036660.730.91
7Zach Audet (S) Scouting ProfilePB3301100121.263921700.970.74
8Matt Russo (J) Scouting ProfileCGL11830125264.115939562010.980.92
9Trevor Kniskern (J) Scouting ProfilePB111100123364.19938871550.980.82
10Brian Manno (S) Scouting ProfileCB1312150025.17415321401.111.14
11Daniel Federman (S) Scouting ProfileABM12910122254.1994587621.160.94
12Cameron Pitzer (So) Scouting ProfileFTL621183135.021627351991.201.31
13Jake Eder (S) Scouting ProfileCCA12810120051.018930732821.241.14
14Kyle Yeoward (So) Scouting ProfileDOUG8624161056.1141038511561.240.94
15Brandon Kaminer (S) Scouting ProfileDOUG141001172180.22215551052781.301.02
16Julian Cendejas (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA4622131141.113830371211.351.02
17James Lochrie (J) Scouting ProfileSTA11810111041.112829472591.351.31
18Glenn Carlton (S) Scouting ProfileWBR7501100035.112718541801.391.02
19Jorge Vega (J) Scouting ProfilePIP752086050.0201032581641.400.96
20Thomas Neuman (S) Scouting ProfileWA11700111144.216927371861.411.01
21Preston Clark (J) Scouting ProfileTARA3513130039.112826541931.421.14
22Greyson Fletcher (S) Scouting ProfileCB11620111047.2241041431251.471.11
23Nicholas Davila (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN4413151147.1161038641161.481.04
24Ryan Cabarcas (So) Scouting ProfileSOM6233110042.1199254821101.491.09
25Scott Gutstein (S) Scouting ProfileUNIV4720130041.117935381341.521.16
26Jack Durkin (S) Scouting ProfileCCA1412110022.213517371511.541.41
27Christian Scott (J) Scouting ProfileCCA8512140049.1121140681471.561.09
28Daniel Klassen (S) Scouting ProfileWA0122140022.075923581.590.64
29Christian Santana (S) Scouting ProfileAH10431112251.2161235721961.631.05
30Juan J Teixeira (J) Scouting ProfileSOM8710121146.1161133532591.661.25
31Jonathan Ortiz (S) Scouting ProfileHAL220070021.09511301431.671.19
32Buddy Hayward (S) Scouting ProfileUNIV9710111054.1241338662471.671.14
33Jason Acker (So) Scouting ProfileTARA421090024.011621251161.751.33
34Andres Dilone (So) Scouting ProfileMCAR643193143.1241129541011.780.90
35Jack Schmidt (S) Scouting ProfileUNIV9610100042.2121130692141.801.20
36Christian Nehls (S) Scouting ProfileCB321090023.010611361401.831.09
37Alec French (S) Scouting ProfileCM222190022.214628321101.851.72
38Jose Martinez (S) Scouting ProfileABM660090026.01272120121.880.85
39Scott Matthews (S) Scouting ProfileCM3522100029.112830221601.911.57
40Maxx Estrin (J) Scouting ProfilePC540190032.219929351901.931.47
41Jonahys Camero (J) Scouting ProfileSTRN8421102047.0311353551101.941.36
42Jeremy Cook (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN12620120242.1191228602271.981.18
43Jordan Schulefand (S) Scouting ProfilePC932091045.2181334531461.991.05
44Israel Cordero (S) Scouting ProfileAH5400100024.18721281112.011.32
45Douglas Weimann (J) Scouting ProfileCOOP953092044.2191346432332.041.54
46Chase Costello (J) Scouting ProfilePB9710113048.0211430492162.041.06
47Julio Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA8600104240.1151230432112.081.26
48Jesse Haven (S) Scouting ProfileNE6320113023.125718383612.102.31
49Skylar Gonzalez (So) Scouting ProfileCCA532080026.211816211352.101.09
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Jupiter
Douglas Eagles (22-5)
6
4
Final
View All League Line Scores