Broward High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Arrison Perez (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN340051120.240728100.000.39
2Yordani Carmona (So) Scouting ProfileABM2213100024.0301032900.000.79
3Max Lazar (S) Scouting ProfileCS11821124369.212638113820.600.66
4Trace Moore (J) Scouting ProfileNOVA141110169694.119965991950.670.89
5Miguel Useche (So) Scouting ProfileSOM330180020.1521624310.690.93
6Johnny Leone (S) Scouting ProfileABM4301120034.2742641770.810.95
7Zach Audet (S) Scouting ProfilePB3301100121.263921700.970.74
8Matt Russo (J) Scouting ProfileCGL11830125264.115939562010.980.92
9Trevor Kniskern (J) Scouting ProfilePB121110134371.1111140941651.080.79
10Brian Manno (S) Scouting ProfileCB1312150025.17415321401.111.14
11Cameron Pitzer (So) Scouting ProfileFTL621183135.021627351991.201.31
12Kyle Yeoward (So) Scouting ProfileDOUG8624161056.1141038511561.240.94
13Jake Eder (S) Scouting ProfileCCA13810130056.0191031813321.251.14
14James Lochrie (J) Scouting ProfileSTA12810121044.112831492991.261.35
15Daniel Federman (S) Scouting ProfileABM131010132259.211115289731.290.99
16Brandon Kaminer (S) Scouting ProfileDOUG141001172180.22215551052781.301.02
17Glenn Carlton (S) Scouting ProfileWBR7501100035.112718541801.391.02
18Jorge Vega (J) Scouting ProfilePIP752086050.0201032581641.400.96
19Thomas Neuman (S) Scouting ProfileWA11700111144.216927371861.411.01
20Preston Clark (J) Scouting ProfileTARA3513130039.112826541931.421.14
21Greyson Fletcher (S) Scouting ProfileCB11620111047.2241041431251.471.11
22Nicholas Davila (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN4413151147.1161038641161.481.04
23Ryan Cabarcas (So) Scouting ProfileSOM6233110042.1199254821101.491.09
24Julian Cendejas (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA4622141142.014931381211.501.02
25Scott Gutstein (S) Scouting ProfileUNIV4720130041.117935381341.521.16
26Jack Durkin (S) Scouting ProfileCCA1412110022.213517371511.541.41
27Daniel Klassen (S) Scouting ProfileWA0122140022.075923581.590.64
28Christian Santana (S) Scouting ProfileAH10431112251.2161235721961.631.05
29Juan J Teixeira (J) Scouting ProfileSOM8710121146.1161133532591.661.25
30Jonathan Ortiz (S) Scouting ProfileHAL220070021.09511301431.671.19
31Buddy Hayward (S) Scouting ProfileUNIV9710111054.1241338662471.671.14
32Jason Acker (So) Scouting ProfileTARA421090024.011621251161.751.33
33Andres Dilone (So) Scouting ProfileMCAR643193143.1241129541011.780.90
34Jack Schmidt (S) Scouting ProfileUNIV9610100042.2121130692141.801.20
35Christian Nehls (S) Scouting ProfileCB321090023.010611361401.831.09
36Alec French (S) Scouting ProfileCM222190022.214628321101.851.72
37Jose Martinez (S) Scouting ProfileABM660090026.01272120121.880.85
38Michael Muley (S) Scouting ProfileSTA0211130022.0861824921.911.23
39Christian Scott (J) Scouting ProfileCCA8522150051.1151444691471.911.13
40Scott Matthews (S) Scouting ProfileCM3522100029.112830221601.911.57
41Maxx Estrin (J) Scouting ProfilePC540190032.219929351901.931.47
42Jonahys Camero (J) Scouting ProfileSTRN8421102047.0311353551101.941.36
43Jeremy Cook (S) Scouting ProfileFLAN12620120242.1191228602271.981.18
44Jordan Schulefand (S) Scouting ProfilePC932091045.2181334531461.991.05
45Israel Cordero (S) Scouting ProfileAH5400100024.18721281112.011.32
46Douglas Weimann (J) Scouting ProfileCOOP953092044.2191346432332.041.54
47Chase Costello (J) Scouting ProfilePB9710113048.0211430492162.041.06
48Julio Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileNOVA8600104240.1151230432112.081.26
49Jesse Haven (S) Scouting ProfileNE6320113023.125718383612.102.31
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Archbishop McCarthy (7-24)
Jesuit
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores