Broward High School Baseball
Sublimations Sports Wear

Westminster Christian @ Calvary Christian Academy - 5/09/18

Final
123456789RHE
Westminster Christian0030000371
Calvary Christian Academy (17-15)102015x9130
W: Christian Scott   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Calvary Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dante Girardi323010000000101.0001.0001.333
Daley Weppner31210000000010.667.750.667
Jacob Howard10000000000001.000.000.000
Ben Rozenblum41201000000000.500.500.750
Tyler Knierim40110000000003.250.250.250
David Judge31100000000010.333.500.333
Raynel Delgado30100000000000.333.333.333
Ryan Keenan31130000000002.333.333.333
Roberto Pena33211000000010.667.7501.000
Mykanthony Valdez21110010000001.500.5002.000
Team Totals29101473010000047.483.545.690
Calvary Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Christian Scott11001107.031618100001.001.00
Team Totals11001107.031618100001.001.00
Calvary Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Dante Girardi41001.00000.0000
Christian Scott0200.00000.0000
Ben Rozenblum82001.000111.0000
Tyler Knierim20001.00000.0000
David Judge6010.85700.0000
Raynel Delgado0300.00000.0000
Roberto Pena11001.00000.0000
Team Totals219104.857111.0000
Calvary Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Dante Girardi111.000
Daley Weppner111.000
Roberto Pena111.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 24, 2018
Calvary Christian Academy (17-15)
Calvary Christian Warriors
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Broward High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Martinez Baseball Academy

Home

Standings

Scores

Players