Broward High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Monsignor Pace @ Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs - 4/14/18

Final
123456789RHE
Monsignor Pace900
Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs (15-8)200
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mike Sarakinis30100000000000.333.333.333
Timmy Manning00000000000010.0001.000.000
Ty Crittenberger31110010000000.333.3331.333
Gabriel Rodriguez30000000000002.000.000.000
Joe Cerquozzi20000000000101.000.333.000
Kevin Hirsch30101000000000.333.333.667
Nico Rendina20000000000010.000.333.000
Richie Pena10000000000000.000.000.000
Kyle Kuramoto00000000000100.0001.000.000
Trevor Kole30100000000002.333.333.333
Jarrett Hall31110010000002.333.3331.333
Team Totals232521020000227.217.333.522
Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ty Crittenberger0000100.100111000000.0020.00
Richie Pena00001001.211311000004.203.33
Kenny Morgan00101001.1554200000026.265.45
Keanu Buerosse00001001.2333240000012.614.17
Jarrett Hall10001002.000033000000.001.50
Team Totals10105007.0991199000009.002.86
Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Mike Sarakinis43011.00000.0000
Ty Crittenberger1010.50000.0000
Mike Higgins10001.00000.0000
Kevin Hirsch0000.00010.0000
Nico Rendina14001.00000.0000
Kenny Morgan10001.00000.0000
Trevor Kole22001.00000.0000
Team Totals109115.50010.0000
Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players