Broward High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

North Broward Prep @ Calvary Christian Academy - 4/02/24

Final
123456789RHE
North Broward Prep (17-2)2001001461
Calvary Christian Academy (14-5)0000000033
W:    L:
North Broward Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Burkholz, Max30110000000000.333.333.333
Cutler, A.J.31101000000000.333.333.667
De Castro, Gian30120000000102.333.500.333
Gramesty, TJ40201000000001.500.500.750
Gray, Mateo20010001000001.000.000.000
Koorse, Nik20000000000011.000.333.000
Luft, Riley40100000000001.250.250.250
Mestre, Anthony11000000000000.000.000.000
O'Neill, Kiernan42200000000000.500.500.500
Rodriguez, Adrian20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals284842001000116.286.323.357
North Broward Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gray, Mateo11001117.000319000000.000.57
Team Totals11001117.000319000000.000.57
North Broward Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Gray, Mateo0010.00000.0000
Team Totals0010.00000.0000
North Broward Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Rodriguez, Julian111.000
Team Totals111.000
Calvary Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Baxter, Thomas20000000000001.000.000.000
Bielec, Preston30100000010000.333.333.333
Cleveland, Cole30000000000001.000.000.000
Gomez, Johnathan30000000000001.000.000.000
Harrison, Grant20000000000002.000.000.000
Jenkins, Jared30000000000001.000.000.000
Lugo, Carlos30100000000001.333.333.333
Rosenthal, Braden20000000000010.000.333.000
Vetter, Aaron30100000000002.333.333.333
Team Totals240300000010019.125.160.125
Calvary Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Diehl, Noah00001003.010204100000.000.67
Lugo, Carlos10101004.031412000001.751.25
Team Totals10102007.041616100001.001.00
Calvary Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Calvary Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players