Broward High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Monarch Knights @ McArthur Mustangs - 4/07/21

Final
123456789RHE
Monarch Knights (10-4)103042x1070
McArthur Mustangs (5-11)000000x012
W:    L:
Monarch Knights Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Baltadano, Duilio222110000001101.0001.0001.500
Bejarano, Mauricio31211000000011.667.7501.000
Benigno, Nicholas10000000000001.000.000.000
Brennan, Daniel20010000010001.000.000.000
Cedres, Gabe11000000000110.000.667.000
Clark, Garrett20110000000100.500.667.500
Lichter, Josh10000000000000.000.000.000
Mercado, Vincent30101000000001.333.333.667
Rohloff, Colby31000000000012.000.250.000
Roque, Nathan10000000000001.000.000.000
Schmitz, Colby32110000000011.333.500.333
Slade, Brayden00000000000010.0001.000.000
Thompson, Max01000000000000.000.000.000
Toma, Luke01000000000010.0001.000.000
Wilcox, Logan01000000000030.0001.000.000
Team Totals22107530000103108.318.571.455
Monarch Knights Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Berman, David11001004.000113000000.000.50
Campos, Jesse00001002.000021100000.001.00
Team Totals11002006.000134100000.000.67
Monarch Knights Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Monarch Knights Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
McArthur Mustangs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Almarza, Jesus20000000000010.000.333.000
Baez, Miguel30100000010000.333.333.333
Baquero, Julio10000000000101.000.500.000
Diaz Valentin, Brandon30000000000000.000.000.000
Dukes, Justin10000000000010.000.500.000
Garcia, Newton20000000000000.000.000.000
Grazzal, Devin20000000000001.000.000.000
Guerra-Baez, Leymi10000000010000.000.000.000
Marrero, Derrick10000000000001.000.000.000
Perez, Joseph20000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals180100000020134.056.227.056
McArthur Mustangs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Dukes, Justin00001002.0431232010410.501.50
Guerra-Baez, Leymi0000100.1220310000342.0430.00
Haines, Blake0000100.000120000000.000.00
Knapp, Andrew0000100.200011001000.005.00
Martinez, Miguel10101003.044523101019.332.33
Team Totals10105006.010971083030810.502.83
McArthur Mustangs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Almarza, Jesus10001.00000.0000
Baquero, Julio10001.00000.0000
Diaz Valentin, Brandon22001.00000.0000
Dukes, Justin10001.00000.0000
Garcia, Newton20001.00000.0000
Grazzal, Devin20001.00000.0000
Marrero, Derrick20001.00000.0000
Martinez, Miguel0110.00000.0000
Perez, Joseph7210.90091.1110
Team Totals185207.90091.1110
McArthur Mustangs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players