Broward High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Gulf Coast Sharks @ Archbishop McCarthy - 3/12/24

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast Sharks (14-10)0001000120
Archbishop McCarthy (15-15)013000441
W:    L:
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Archbishop McCarthy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Arrieta, Bryan30000000000000.000.000.000
Caban, Greg30000000000010.000.250.000
Cerra, Juan10000000000100.000.500.000
Coleman, Caden01000000000000.000.000.000
Conger, Michael20000000000000.000.000.000
Conger, Matthew21120010000100.500.6672.000
Diaz, Anthony212000000000101.0001.0001.000
Joyce, Stephen20110000000000.500.500.500
Kerns, Robert20000000000010.000.333.000
Machado, Danny21000000000010.000.333.000
Ramos, Kaio20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals214430010000250.190.393.333
Archbishop McCarthy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Joyce, Stephen11001006.011227000001.170.67
Vallejo, Jeff00011001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.011228000001.000.57
Archbishop McCarthy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Archbishop McCarthy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players