Broward High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

St. Andrew's Scots @ Sagemont Lions - 4/12/24

Final
123456789RHE
St. Andrew's Scots (8-9-1)2040200880
Sagemont Lions (11-11)0103000473
W:    L:
St. Andrew's Scots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Allman, Coy21000000000200.000.500.000
Berman, Connor30010001000001.000.000.000
Coleman, Emery40110000010000.250.250.250
Derks, Carter21000000001111.000.500.000
Dubovik, Dylan42321010000000.750.7501.750
Orozco, Aaron40000000000002.000.000.000
Pribramsky, Ethan32220000001100.667.750.667
Spina, Matthew21110000000020.500.750.500
Tight, Michael41200000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals288971011012435.321.444.464
St. Andrew's Scots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Coleman, Emery11001003.010238010000.001.67
Rosktock, Jack00001001.0332201000021.004.00
Tight, Michael00001003.000104000000.000.33
Team Totals11003007.0435512110003.001.43
St. Andrew's Scots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Andrew's Scots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Allman, Coy111.000
Derks, Carter111.000
Team Totals221.000
Sagemont Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Agriesti, Joshua20000000000011.000.333.000
Alfonseca, Christopher40100000000002.250.250.250
Hernandez, Anthony21000000000012.000.333.000
Hernandez, Andres21110000000010.500.667.500
Jerome, Kyle20000000000000.000.000.000
Kolano, Justin10000000000000.000.000.000
Molina, Gio40121000000003.250.250.500
Perez, David20110000000021.500.750.500
Rubenstein, Dylan41200000000000.500.500.500
Stephens, Zachary30000000000003.000.000.000
Team Totals2636410000000512.231.355.269
Sagemont Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fernandez, Adrian10101002.2665222000015.753.18
Martinez, Kaylem00001001.220312000000.003.33
Stephens, Zachary00001002.200001000000.000.00
Team Totals10103007.086835200006.001.57
Sagemont Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Sagemont Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players