Broward High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Palmetto @ Somerset Academy - 3/25/19

Final
123456789RHE
Palmetto120502212101
Somerset Academy (9-11)0100000143
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Somerset Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Danny Quinones30100000000001.333.333.333
Connor James30000000000000.000.000.000
Luis Ettedgui10000000010000.000.000.000
Lucas Lopez20000000010001.000.000.000
Adrian Sanchez20000000000012.000.333.000
Jake Vazquez30000000010000.000.000.000
Gabriel Perez10000000000000.000.000.000
Reggie Williams10000000000010.000.500.000
Chris Rodriguez10000000000000.000.000.000
Colton Yancy303010000000001.0001.0001.333
Samuel Tavras10000000000010.000.500.000
Joshua Suarez10000000000000.000.000.000
Ricardo Matos10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals230401000030034.174.269.217
Somerset Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Danny Quinones0000100.100001000000.000.00
Tyler Valdes0000100.220030000000.0015.00
Luis Ettedgui00001001.1222000000010.501.82
Diego Fereira0000100.022022100000.000.00
Joshua Suarez0000100.200111100000.0010.00
Austin Solis10101003.062523000004.672.33
Ricardo Matos00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals10107007.0126889200006.002.29
Somerset Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Somerset Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players