Broward High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Mosley Dolphins @ Archbishop McCarthy - 5/26/21

Final
123456789RHE
Mosley Dolphins (27-5)0000405980
Archbishop McCarthy (21-9-2)0000002232
W: Hudson Rowan   L: Adrian Vega
Mosley Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Campbell, Ethan21000000101010.000.333.000
Dismukes, Riley01000000000000.000.000.000
Elmore, Luke01000000000000.000.000.000
Holland, Rock40210000000000.500.500.500
Horton, Cole31000000000101.000.250.000
Hudson, David31000000001012.000.250.000
Kelley, Nathan01010000000010.0001.000.000
Munn, Sammy10000000000001.000.000.000
Nelson, Trent31100000000001.333.333.333
Payne, Jacob20000000010101.000.333.000
Rowan, Coleman40110000000001.250.250.250
Rudd, Jaden41321000000001.750.7501.000
Wave, Tyler41120000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals309871000112239.267.371.300
Mosley Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Rowan, Hudson11001005.000157001000.001.20
thomas, Blake00001002.020213100000.001.50
Team Totals11002007.0203610101000.001.29
Mosley Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mosley Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Kelley, Nathan111.000
Team Totals111.000
Archbishop McCarthy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alfaro, Jake21000000001010.000.333.000
Chance, Noah30000000000001.000.000.000
Cue, Jack30100000000002.333.333.333
Diaz, Zaid30000000010012.000.250.000
Ildefonso, Andrew30010000000100.000.250.000
Jimenez, Antonio30110000000010.333.500.333
Molaro, Stefano20000000000022.000.500.000
Vega, Adrian21100000000010.500.667.500
Vorachek, Trace30000000000003.000.000.000
Team Totals2423200000111610.125.323.125
Archbishop McCarthy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alfaro, Jake0000100.2553112010052.5520.00
Gutierrez-Villa, Nicolas0000100.100021000000.0020.00
Vega, Adrian10101006.041507002001.170.83
Team Totals10103007.096839203006.001.57
Archbishop McCarthy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Archbishop McCarthy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cue, Jack01.000
Jimenez, Antonio111.000
Vega, Adrian111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players