Broward High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Pine Crest Panthers @ Windermere Prep Lakers - 4/02/24

Final
123456789RHE
Pine Crest Panthers (9-6)300130714140
Windermere Prep Lakers (3-12)0001000122
W: Max McCawley   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Pine Crest:
Ian Hurt 3-3, 3R, 3SBs
Micah Billig 3-3, 3B, R, 3RBIs
McCawley 5IP, 0H, R, 5Ks
Stephen Tate 3-5, 2B, 2R, 2RBIs
Jake Milton 3-5, 3RBIs, 2R, 2SBs
Pine Crest Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Billig, Micah313301000000001.0001.0001.667
Ceritelli, Troy22010000000211.000.600.000
Connors, Quinn40000000000001.000.000.000
Greenberg, Rian41221000000011.500.600.750
Hurt, Ian333000000000201.0001.0001.000
Kaplan, Cole12000000000110.000.667.000
Khouri, Tommy10000000000100.000.500.000
Marber, Michael20000000000000.000.000.000
Milton, Jake52330000000000.600.600.600
Obst, Cooper41120000000010.250.400.250
Tate, Stephen52321000000000.600.600.800
Zahn, Christian10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals351415132100000464.429.556.543
Pine Crest Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bushnell, Brady00001001.000101000000.001.00
Deleon, Stephen00001001.000112000000.002.00
McCawley, Max11001005.011035202011.400.60
Team Totals11003007.011248202011.000.86
Pine Crest Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Ceritelli, Troy22001.00000.0000
Connors, Quinn20001.00000.0000
Greenberg, Rian70001.00000.0000
Hurt, Ian30001.00000.0000
Marber, Michael10001.00000.0000
McCawley, Max0200.00000.0000
Milton, Jake0300.00000.0000
Obst, Cooper60001.00000.0000
Team Totals217006.00000.0000
Pine Crest Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Greenberg, Rian111.000
Hurt, Ian331.000
Kaplan, Cole111.000
Khouri, Tommy12.500
Milton, Jake111.000
Team Totals78.875
Windermere Prep Lakers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Windermere Prep Lakers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players