Broward High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Miami Brito Panthers @ American Heritage Plantation - 3/03/21

Final
123456789RHE
Miami Brito Panthers (7-7)0000001111
American Heritage Plantation (10-4)120000x350
W: Brandon Barriera   L: Jean Carl Perez   S: Evan Dobias
Miami Brito Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Miami Brito Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Miami Brito Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Miami Brito Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
American Heritage Plantation Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Batista, Aaron20000000000000.000.000.000
Bermudez, Ray30000000000001.000.000.000
Butt, Spencer20000000010001.000.000.000
Diaco, Zain10000000000001.000.000.000
Diaz, Danny10000000010010.000.500.000
ditas, Noah01000000000000.000.000.000
Ferraro, Nico111000001001001.0001.0001.000
Gonzalez, Juhlien20110000000010.500.667.500
Jones, Dakota00000000000010.0001.000.000
Novoa, Eddie20110000000011.500.667.500
Quintana, Justin21110000000100.500.667.500
Serna, Mateo20100000000100.500.667.500
Team Totals183530000120344.278.480.278
American Heritage Plantation Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Barriera, Brandon11001005.0000210000000.000.40
Dobias, Evan00011002.011104000003.500.50
Team Totals11012007.0111214000001.000.43
American Heritage Plantation Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Heritage Plantation Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Diaz, Danny111.000
Team Totals111.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players