Broward High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Somerset Academy @ Archbishop McCarthy - 3/05/21

Final
123456789RHE
Somerset Academy (11-9)000
Archbishop McCarthy (10-7-2)300
W:    L:
Somerset Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Acosta, Andy30100000000000.333.333.333
Aveiga, Nicholas10000000000001.000.000.000
Bravo, Edward20101000000010.500.6671.000
Elrod, Mason101000000001101.0001.0001.000
Francis, Kai20000000000001.000.000.000
Lopez, Lucas30000000000003.000.000.000
McCullough, Brock30000000000002.000.000.000
Mercedes, Kenny30100000000001.333.333.333
Servilla, Alex30000000000001.000.000.000
Yancey, Colton30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2404010000001210.167.259.208
Somerset Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Mejia, Kendry00001001.200102000000.000.83
Ortega, Damian00001004.122247100003.231.46
Steedman, Connor1010100.010120000000.009.01
Team Totals10103006.032469100002.331.67
Somerset Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Somerset Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Acosta, Andy01.000
Team Totals01.000
Archbishop McCarthy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Archbishop McCarthy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Archbishop McCarthy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Archbishop McCarthy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players