Broward High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

North Broward Prep @ Gulliver Prep Raiders - 4/06/21

Final
123456789RHE
North Broward Prep (11-9-1)0000010141
Gulliver Prep Raiders (8-8)011000x250
W: Brixton Lofgren   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Brixton Lofgren - CG, 8K, 1ER
North Broward Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Benson, Kobe31100000000011.333.500.333
Callens, J.P.30000000000002.000.000.000
De Castro, Gian30100000000000.333.333.333
Diaz, Jonah20000000000112.000.500.000
Marsh, Clancy30000000010001.000.000.000
Richman, Tyler20010000000011.000.333.000
Runsdorf, Dylan20000000000011.000.333.000
Steidl, Joshua20000000000010.000.333.000
Tejeda Jr, Yoel30200000000000.667.667.667
Team Totals231410000010158.174.345.174
North Broward Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Huntsberger, Shane10101005.021436001001.401.40
Luft, Riley00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals10102006.021438001001.171.17
North Broward Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Broward Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Gulliver Prep Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aparicio, Luis20101000000000.500.5001.000
Bettridge, William20000000000002.000.000.000
Bullard, John20000000000001.000.000.000
Cunill, Alexander10000000000001.000.000.000
Delgado, Eric30110000000001.333.333.333
Lombard, George31101000000002.333.333.667
Mendez, Luca20000000000001.000.000.000
Puig, Ethan21101000000010.500.6671.000
Suarez, Milo10000000000210.000.750.000
Tosca, Luca20110000000000.500.500.500
Team Totals202523000000228.250.375.400
Gulliver Prep Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Lofgren, Brixton11001107.011448200001.001.14
Team Totals11001107.011448200001.001.14
Gulliver Prep Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulliver Prep Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Sanchez, Jay01.000
Team Totals01.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players