Broward High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Somerset Academy @ Westminster Academy Lions - 4/10/21

Final
123456789RHE
Somerset Academy (11-9)1300
Westminster Academy Lions (7-12)400
W:    L:
Somerset Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Acosta, Andy41210000000001.500.500.500
Bravo, Edward32210000000020.667.800.667
Elrod, Mason51231000000001.400.400.600
Francis, Kai41101000000012.250.400.500
Kaplan, Dylan10000000000000.000.000.000
Lopez, Lucas22120300000000.500.5003.500
Mejia, Kendry31000000000021.000.400.000
Mercedes, Kenny20000000000120.000.600.000
Servilla, Alex31220000000011.667.750.667
Yancey, Colton41210000000101.500.600.500
Team Totals311012102300000287.387.537.645
Somerset Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ingrando, Dylan11001107.0415312100001.001.14
Team Totals11001107.0415312100001.001.14
Somerset Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Somerset Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Westminster Academy Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Westminster Academy Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Westminster Academy Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Westminster Academy Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players