Broward High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

North Broward Prep @ Coral Springs Charter - 4/09/21

Final
123456789RHE
North Broward Prep (17-10-1)00103015101
Coral Springs Charter (13-8)006030x952
W:    L:
North Broward Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Benson, Kobe40000000000001.000.000.000
Callens, J.P.30201000000001.667.6671.000
De Castro, Gian40000000000001.000.000.000
Diaz, Jonah31210101000001.667.5001.333
Luft, Riley31110010000011.333.5001.333
Marsh, Clancy42200200000001.500.5001.500
Richman, Tyler40111000000000.250.250.500
Runsdorf, Dylan20000000000010.000.333.000
Steidl, Joshua212111000000201.0001.0002.500
Team Totals2951043411000046.345.412.828
North Broward Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gomberg, Jacob10101002.0441331010014.002.00
Luft, Riley00001001.100112201000.001.82
Radtke, Dylan00001002.252212300005.251.36
Team Totals10103006.096457602007.001.50
North Broward Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Broward Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Coral Springs Charter Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Beltran, Leo31110000000102.333.500.333
Dircks, Carson11000000000111.000.667.000
Gargiulo, Gavin31110000000010.333.500.333
Giglio, Anthony11000000000201.000.667.000
Goldstein, Kristopher31010000000011.000.250.000
Hernandez, Jeovanni41221000000001.500.500.750
Kreisler, Derek21110000000010.500.667.500
O'Neill, Killian30100000000100.333.500.333
Walters, Haiden22010000000111.000.500.000
Team Totals229671000000657.273.515.318
Coral Springs Charter Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Boing, Robert00001002.011313000003.502.00
Prendergast, AJ11001005.042734000002.802.00
Team Totals11002007.0531047000003.002.00
Coral Springs Charter Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Beltran, Leo6010.85700.0001
Dircks, Carson30001.00000.0000
Gargiulo, Gavin3010.75000.0000
Giglio, Anthony50001.00000.0000
Goldstein, Kristopher13011.00000.0000
O'Neill, Killian20001.00000.0000
Walters, Haiden11011.00000.0000
Team Totals214226.60700.0001
Coral Springs Charter Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players