Broward High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

North Broward Prep @ Trinity Christian Warriors - 4/12/24

Final
123456789RHE
North Broward Prep (28-3)1300210782
Trinity Christian Warriors (11-13)1020000382
W:    L:
North Broward Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Burkholz, Max222110000001001.0001.0001.500
Cutler, A.J.31100000000100.333.500.333
De Castro, Gian40111000000000.250.250.500
Gramesty, TJ30111000000010.333.500.667
Gray, Mateo40120000000000.250.250.250
Koorse, Nik30000000000001.000.000.000
Mestre, Anthony21000000000011.000.333.000
Moldof, Aidan10000000000000.000.000.000
O'Neill, Kiernan33100000000010.333.500.333
Rodriguez, Adrian30110000000000.333.333.333
Uderitz, Tanner10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals297863000000233.276.382.379
North Broward Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Baldassarri, Filippo10001002.231602000002.632.73
Burkholz, Max00001001.000100000000.001.00
O'Neill, Kiernan00001001.000002000000.000.00
Rodriguez, Julian00001001.100011000000.000.91
Uderitz, Tanner00001001.000111000000.002.00
Team Totals10005007.031826000001.001.43
North Broward Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Cutler, A.J.0010.00000.0000
De Castro, Gian0010.00000.0000
Team Totals0020.00000.0000
North Broward Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cutler, A.J.111.000
Team Totals111.000
Trinity Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andino, Elijah40211000000000.500.500.750
Cabrera, Alec32000000000010.000.250.000
Cicilia, Shunner30000000000003.000.000.000
Diaz, Oscar40110000000000.250.250.250
Espino, Manny20000000000012.000.333.000
Gonzalez, David30000000000000.000.000.000
Herring, Micah41100000000000.250.250.250
Ryder, Mason30100000000000.333.333.333
Soto, Erick40100000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals303621000000026.200.250.233
Trinity Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cabrera, Daniel00101002.021230000003.502.50
Warner, Payton00001005.031703000001.401.40
Team Totals00102007.052933000002.001.71
Trinity Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players