Broward High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Pembroke Pines Charter @ North Broward Prep - 4/18/24

Final
123456789RHE
Pembroke Pines Charter (10-17)020000240
North Broward Prep (28-3)24041112111
W:    L:
Pembroke Pines Charter Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Caballero, Jonathan101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Coello, Dylan10000000000011.000.500.000
Garcia, Brandon101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Gonzalez, Sebastian20000000000000.000.000.000
Mejia, Gianfranco10000000000001.000.000.000
Mongera, Brady20000000000000.000.000.000
Morillo, Samuel10010000000010.000.500.000
Negron, Isiah20000000000010.000.333.000
Probst, Justin31000000000001.000.000.000
Providence, Justin20000000000011.000.333.000
Puig, Alejandro30000000000000.000.000.000
Searcy, Dallas10000000000001.000.000.000
Suazo, Everett31201000000000.667.6671.000
Yanez, Oswaldo10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals242411000000045.167.286.208
Pembroke Pines Charter Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Avino, Tanner00001002.022201000007.001.00
Jaworski, Dean10101001.1544301000021.016.36
Pereira, Martin00001002.243343000007.883.18
Team Totals10103006.01199741000010.502.67
Pembroke Pines Charter Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Pembroke Pines Charter Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Negron, Isiah01.000
Team Totals01.000
North Broward Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Burkholz, Max31121000000100.333.500.667
Camacho, Aldolfo10000000000001.000.000.000
Cutler, A.J.21011000000020.000.500.500
De Castro, Gian30212000000010.667.7501.333
Gramesty, TJ30020001000001.000.000.000
Gray, Mateo32232000000011.667.7501.333
Koorse, Nik40100000000001.250.250.250
Luft, Riley222310010000101.000.7501.500
Mestre, Anthony01000000000020.0001.000.000
O'Neill, Kiernan43303000000000.750.7501.500
Smith, Alex01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2511111210002000174.440.543.840
North Broward Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bryant, Bode10001002.020111001000.001.00
Hernandez, Nate01001004.000132000000.001.00
Luft, Riley00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11003007.020245001000.000.86
North Broward Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Koorse, Nik0010.00000.0000
Team Totals0010.00000.0000
North Broward Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gramesty, TJ221.000
Gray, Mateo221.000
Luft, Riley221.000
O'Neill, Kiernan441.000
Team Totals10101.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players