Broward High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Archbishop McCarthy @ Miami Christian Victors - 2/22/24

Final
123456789RHE
Archbishop McCarthy (8-9)1100
Miami Christian Victors (13-4)600
W:    L:
Archbishop McCarthy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Arrieta, Bryan10000000000021.000.667.000
Ascensio, Marc10000000000001.000.000.000
Caban, Greg41200000000011.500.600.500
Cabral, Alejandro10000000000000.000.000.000
Cerra, Juan32100000000100.333.500.333
Coleman, Caden30110000000020.333.600.333
Conger, Michael21000000000011.000.333.000
Diaz, Anthony30131000000110.333.600.667
Ferreira, German30010000000011.000.250.000
Ivey, Cole01000000000000.000.000.000
Joyce, Stephen11010000000041.000.800.000
Kerns, Robert02000000000000.000.000.000
Machado, Danny43310000000011.750.800.750
Team Totals26118710000002137.308.561.346
Archbishop McCarthy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Conger, Michael00001001.011111001007.002.00
Duffy, Garret00001001.100111001000.001.82
Llinas, Nick00001001.100021000000.001.82
Torres, Jose11001002.1545351000012.003.81
Team Totals11004006.065778102005.832.33
Archbishop McCarthy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Archbishop McCarthy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Coleman, Caden221.000
Diaz, Anthony12.500
Team Totals34.750
Miami Christian Victors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Miami Christian Victors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Miami Christian Victors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Miami Christian Victors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players