Broward High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Pembroke Pines Charter @ West Broward Bobcats - 4/25/22

Final
123456789RHE
Pembroke Pines Charter (8-14)0100203682
West Broward Bobcats (14-12-1)0000103482
W:    L:
Pembroke Pines Charter Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Abolafia, Paul41221000000001.500.500.750
Acevedo, Justin21000000000201.000.500.000
Bambino, Riley30000000000101.000.250.000
Barcenas, Bryan41201000000001.500.500.750
Diaz, Julian01000000000000.000.000.000
Gaston, Yulian22100000000110.500.750.500
Mendez, Carlos101310000000001.0001.0002.000
Morillo, Samuel30100000000101.333.500.333
NEGRON, ISIAH20000000000102.000.333.000
Perez, Julio30000000000101.000.250.000
Puig, Alejandro50100000000001.200.200.200
Team Totals296853000000719.276.432.379
Pembroke Pines Charter Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Barcenas, Bryan11001006.010603200000.001.00
Pereira, Martin00001001.0332120000021.003.00
Team Totals11002007.043815200003.001.29
Pembroke Pines Charter Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Pembroke Pines Charter Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
West Broward Bobcats Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alvarez, Vince40200000000001.500.500.500
Alvarez, Andrew30000000000000.000.000.000
Bermudez, Derek42101000000002.250.250.250
Elrod, Mason40010000000000.000.000.000
Guzman, Dean21100000000111.500.750.500
Perez, Sebastian10000000000000.000.000.000
Rodriguez, Michael10000000000000.000.000.000
Sardinas, Alejandro20100000000000.500.500.500
Schietromo, Joey10000000000000.000.000.000
Vargas, Brandon31201000000100.667.7501.000
Wachs, Jason40110000000000.250.250.250
Team Totals294822000000214.276.344.345
West Broward Bobcats Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cruz, Andres00001001.0332020000021.002.00
Iglesias, P.J.00001001.000101000000.001.00
Perez, Sebastian10101003.010105000000.000.33
Schietromo, Joey00001002.022311000004.672.00
Team Totals10104007.065719000005.001.14
West Broward Bobcats Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
West Broward Bobcats Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Bermudez, Derek111.000
Guzman, Dean221.000
Sardinas, Alejandro111.000
Vargas, Brandon12.500
Wachs, Jason11.000
Team Totals67.857
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players