Broward High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Calvary Christian Academy @ Miami Christian Victors - 2/26/21

Final
123456789RHE
Calvary Christian Academy (15-3-1)1000060740
Miami Christian Victors (4-10)0000000053
W: Andrew Painter   L: Christopher Diaz
Calvary Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ambrose, Sean31000000000003.000.000.000
Blair, Erik101110000000001.0001.0002.000
Cafaro, Nick10000000000001.000.000.000
Delapenha, Brandon20100000000010.500.667.500
Hollandsworth, Tugg21000000000012.000.333.000
Hollandsworth, Ty30000000000002.000.000.000
Lane, Johnny31000000010002.000.000.000
Lastres, Rene32110010000012.333.5001.333
Romero, Christopher00000000000110.0001.000.000
Rozenblum, Abe10000000000000.000.000.000
Tako, Kyle31130100000000.333.3331.000
Ulloa, Alex31100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals2575511100101412.200.333.440
Calvary Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Carter, Irving01001004.000319000100.001.00
Painter, Andrew10001003.000229000000.001.33
Team Totals11002007.0005318000100.001.14
Calvary Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Ambrose, Sean11001.00000.0000
Carter, Irving11001.00000.0000
Hollandsworth, Ty11001.00000.0000
Lastres, Rene1818001.00000.0000
Team Totals2121004.00000.0000
Calvary Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Delapenha, Brandon111.000
Romero, Christopher01.000
Team Totals12.500
Miami Christian Victors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Caro, Jameson20000000000011.000.333.000
Cerda, Joseph10000000000000.000.000.000
Cham, Ayden00000000000010.0001.000.000
Diaz, Christopher20100000000001.500.500.500
Estrella, Andrew40000000000004.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Emilio10000000000001.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Jonathan30000000000002.000.000.000
Guevara, Kevin30101000000002.333.333.667
Oquendo, Freddy20100000000011.500.667.500
Rodriguez, Luis10000000000001.000.000.000
Torres, Jose30100000000002.333.333.333
Zayas, Bryant40100000000003.250.250.250
Team Totals2605010000000318.192.276.231
Miami Christian Victors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ammerlaan, Ashe00001003.133125110006.300.97
Diaz, Christopher10101002.011103000003.500.50
Fernandez, Eduardo0000100.2322220000021.0220.00
Pino, Francisco00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals10104007.0764412110006.001.14
Miami Christian Victors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Miami Christian Victors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Broward
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players